Government Affairs

MemberTerm StartTerm End

Thomas Dardarian, DO

Position: Chair
5/1/20184/30/20191895

Jodi A. Benett, DO

Position: Member
5/1/20184/30/2021410

Brandon L. Reynolds, DO

Position: Member
4/1/20173/30/20201823

Rajasree Seshadri, DO

Position: Member
5/1/20184/30/20215035

Guy W. Sneed, DO

Position: Member
5/1/20164/30/20191571

Harika Kantamneni, DO

Position: Resident Representative
5/1/20184/30/20195526

Octavia M. Cannon, DO

Position: Ex Officio
4/18/20184/30/2019340

Michael J. Geria, DO

Position: Executive Vice President
8/1/201510/31/20992320

Valerie Bakies Lile, CAE

Position: Executive Director
4/1/20123/31/20304